Tuesday ATCO - Spare List


Spare Curlers

Lead

2nd

3rd

Skip

October

November

December

January

February

March

3rd

10th

17th

24th

31st

7th

14th

21st

28th

5th

12th

19th

9th

16th

23rd

30th

6th

13th

20th

27th

3rd

4th

Julie Burgess








(7)

(13)

(10)


(4)






(3)


(3)

(3)






Dave Smith





(14)






















Phil Piwowar






(1)

(1)

(1)

(1)


















Aurie Philipchuk





(7)


(2)

(13)

(3)

(9)


(9)


(5)

(13)

(5)











Neil McKay







(7)

(10)


(10)

(9)

(3)















Trent Katona






(15)






(7)

(2)

(10)



(3)



(13)

(13)

(3)

(3)

(3)



Jody Grinde















(7)












Harvey Heck












(7)

(3)


(3)












Ivan Chan



























Brandon Goy









(7)


















Bob Forbes



























Darcy Couture



























Lori Duchesnay





(7)


(11)

(7)







(10)












Chris McMartin







(5)




















Cam Ross










(3)

















Bruce Kennedy








(1)



(6)


(6)





(9)




(8)




Curtis Clark





(7)






(7)









(13)







Stephen Sorenson



























Jessica Gagnon









(10)


















Sonya Wallbank













(13)


(2)

(6)











Roger Peterson















(13)












Angelica de Leon





























Taken
Not Available
Available


* Spare Coordinators, to confirm a spare for your team please email them first (contact info provided separately) then notify 
James Stefanuk to update this site.

** Spares, If you require any changes to your availability please contact James Stefanuk.

*** Also note, regular league curlers should take priority over the spares listed above on their team spare (bye) week when possible. Contact info provided separately.


#

Team

 Team Spare Week

Skip

Third

Second

Lead

1

BREZINSKI

February 27th

Randy Brezinkski (5)

Ben Kilburn (13)

Camile Joly (13)

Loryanne Shanks

2

CHMILAR

February 27th

Trent Chmilar (7)

Patrick Lowry

Janice Olivier

Michael Longpre

3

DOWDELL

January 23rd

Marc Dowdell

Stew Shinewald

Jon Wong

Laura Pysyk

4

FINK

February 6th

Garry Fink

Brian Thomas

Marlene Froese

Sylvia Maciborski

5

FORTIER

January 30th

Guy Fortier (14)

Lisa Ellison (7)

Gord Darling (14)

Martha Watson

6

FOWNES

-

Bill Fownes

Cory Mulgrove

Meaghan Janssen

Chad Baxter

7

HUGHES

-

Chris Hughes

Brent Kobelka

Tina Ellis

Sandy Johnson

8

KINDRACHUK

February 27th

Jim Kindrachuk

Jason Gladue

Val Ekstrom

Poorna Murthy

9

LONGPRE

-

Roger Longpre

Doug Mah

Trevor Jang

Gord Hamilton

10

PALMARCHUK

January 16th

Wayne Palmarchuk

Mark Mielke

Janice Massel

Brenda Lerch

11

RAJU

-

Padu Raju

Robin Deschambeau

Tom Fritz

Ryan Wiesner

12

ROBINSON

-

Dave Robinson

Mike Tarksis

Orest Myroon

Maren Cowan

13

SMITH

February 20th

Trevor Smith (14)

Rob James (14)

Rob Woods

James Stefanuk (7)

14

SVEINBJORNSON

-

Matt Sveinbjornson

Al Forgie

Peter Lobay

Matthew Kozel

15

WORTH

February 13th

Sterling Worth (2)

Rolf Roch

Justin King (7)

Darren Fedoretz (7)


  
There are no upcoming events.
No current news found.

Administration Login

Login

Password

www.rampinteractive.com